RN (Rally Novice) for

  • Ellie and her Toy Poodle Lilly,
  • Leesa and her Standard Schnauzer Dream,
  • Pat and her French Bulldog Shrimp,
  • Angie and her Rottweiler Rosco,
  • Bill and his Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever,
  • Su and her Bulldog Dixie,
  • Sue and her Spinone Benelli. 


RA (Rally Advanced) for

  • Ellie and her Toy Poodle Lilly,
  • Leesa and her Standard Schnauzer Dream,
  • Pat and her French Bulldog Shrimp,
  • Angie and her Rottweiler Rosco,
  • Phyllis and her Corgi Andy,
  • Sue and her Spinone Benelli.

 
RE (Rally Excellent) for

  • Ellie and her Toy Poodle Lilly,
  • Leesa and her Standard Schnauzer Dream. 


RAE (Rally Advanced Excellent) for

  • Pat and her Shetland Sheepdog Bow,
  • Jean and her Golden Retriever Gambi. 


Special Congrats to

  • Pat and her Shetland Sheepdog Bow are the Teacup Agility 16 inch National Champions.
  • Jean and her Golden Retriever Gambi earned Front and Finish Excellence Obedience Gold.
  • Sue and her Spinone Hagrid earned a High In Trial at their national specialty.

CGC (Canine Good Citizen) for

  • Laurie and her dog Tucker,
  • Jim and his Labrador Retriever Jordan. 

CGC/TDI (Canine Good Citizen/Therapy Dog International) for

  • Mike and his Old English Sheepdog Bentley,
  • Scott and her Standard Schnauzer Dream,
  • Pat and her French Bulldog Shrimp,
  • Angie and her Rottweiler Rosco,
  • Phyllis and her Corgi Andy,
  • Emily and her Boston Terrier Haywood,
  • Nancy and her Bichons Frises Lulu,
  • Sue and her Spinone Benelli,
  • Andrew and his Rottweiler Natty. 


CD (Companion Dog) for

  • Linda and her Belgian Sheepdog Kodi,
  • Kate and her Shiba Inu Inari,
  • Laurie and her Australian Shepherd Kali,
  • Sue and her Airedale Terrier Tommy,
  • Pat and her French Bulldog Shrimp,
  • Sue and her Spinone Benelli. 


CDX (Companion Dog Excellent) for

  • Melanie and her Boston Terrier Lola,
  • Jean and her Golden Retriever Gambi. 


Canadian CD for

  • Jean and her Golden Retriever Gambi.


2006 Congratulations